Latest Scandal-Asin's& Controversial Breast Pressed In Public

>> Thursday, October 1, 2009

Latest Scandal-Asin's Controversial Breast Pressed In Public




SExy Girls Funny Video
South Indian Actress Asin Boob press in public.Finally one man had the courage to grab Asin’s boob.Sexy hot Asin who had previously entered bollywood through her role in Ghajini.




Asin Profile

Birth name: Asin Thotunkal

Born: October 26, 1985

Birth Place: Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Sign: Scorpio

  Amazing Video of Art

Height: 5'4”

Weight: 53 kg

Mother Tongue: Malayalam

Lives in: Cochin, Kerala, India

Nationality: Indian

Profession: Actress

Religion: Christain

Asin Biography

Asin Thottumkal (Malayalam:), (born October 26, 1985[1]) is an Indian film actress from the state of Kerala. She is currently considered to be one of the most popular actresses in the South Indian film industry.

Making her acting debut in Sathyan Anthikkad's Narendra Makan Jayakanthan Vaka (2001), Asin had her first commercial success with Amma Nanna O Tamila Ammayi in 2003, and won a Filmfare Award for the Best Telugu Actress for the film.

After a number of films, she received her second South Filmfare Award for Best Actress for her performance in her second Tamil film, Ghajini (2005). She played the lead female roles in hits, Ghajini (2005) which is her biggest commercial success to date, and the action comedy Varalaru (2006). More recently, Asin made her d├ębut in Bollywood, with Ghajini, the remake of its Tamil namesake, subsequently winning the Filmfare Best Hindi Debut Award.

Asin was born into a Roman Catholic, family in Kochi , Kerala. Her father, Joseph Thottumkal originally from Thodupuzha, Idukki District, managed several businesses and was considered a prominent entrepreneur before he stopped managing his businesses and decided to manage his daughter's acting career instead. Furthermore Asin's father accompanies her to all her foreign shoots. Her mother, Seline Thottumkal, remains a surgeon despite moving settlements from Cochin to Chennai to Mumbai to live with her daughter. Asin has quoted that her name "means without blemish and pure". She claims that "the 'A' in her name is from Sanskrit and word ‘Sin’ from English". She also mentions that she "has not come across anyone with same name." ASIM is a common Muslim MALE name. 


Latest Scandal-Asin's& Controversial Breast Pressed In PublicSocialTwist Tell-a-Friend

0 comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...